Previous Entry Share Next Entry
MCAC ONLY
normal, luxus
orenjimaru_sama
Poll #1656730 RESTRICTED POLL, IF YOU DUNNO THE FUSS PLEASE DONT COMMENT/VOTE

gender

male
7(53.8%)
female
6(46.2%)

hair colour

black
1(6.2%)
white
2(12.5%)
blonde
5(31.2%)
red
3(18.8%)
blue
1(6.2%)
other (state in next Q)
4(25.0%)

hair colour?

height

tall
5(50.0%)
medium
4(40.0%)
shota
0(0.0%)
chibi
1(10.0%)

clothes

RPG type
5(25.0%)
casual
4(20.0%)
uniform
3(15.0%)
MILITARY *shot*
2(10.0%)
other (state on next)
6(30.0%)

other clothes

general personality

normal easygoing
6(30.0%)
shy
1(5.0%)
otaku
1(5.0%)
weird
3(15.0%)
innocent
0(0.0%)
yandere
0(0.0%)
tsundere
4(20.0%)
heroic
5(25.0%)

colour scheme

just curious

plain
3(20.0%)
GAR
1(6.7%)
lolis
0(0.0%)
manly women
2(13.3%)
shotas
0(0.0%)
bishies
5(33.3%)
chibi
4(26.7%)
:3
Tags:

  • 1

mel

(Anonymous)
bishie plz <3

hair color: grey-ish purple
height: tall
clothes: military

i don't mind manly women :D

Gah i'm so indecisive D: Hope it helps though. I have no idea about colour schemes because of my general lack of artyness

i just thought that i describe zoro right there xD

I want some eyecandy. GIVE ME EYECANDY.

I know I voted for girl but yeah. Have a sexy bishi running around giving doki doki inducing looks. And the girl is not slutty sexy but chic sexy. Think Durara + Yoko (TTGL) + more Baccano + Hakuouki (without Chizuru)

THINK BADASS. AJAJJAJAJAJAJJAA

Woooooooo I dunno what the fuss is so I won't vote 8D

we're trying to make a new mascot for our anime club, sven xD, if you vthink you can help you can vote too..xD

Nah I'm not good at mascots XD

SORRY I LIED, I ENDED UP VOTIN' ANYWAYS.

gah =.= my answers differ from everyone else's. i'd really like to see what you'd come up with my answers xD

then again, you can get different combinations from these answers and be creative :D

  • 1
?

Log in